COMPETICIÓN

Clasificaciones

Grupo A

EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPGFGC
La Casa de Vesta341311114920
Diario AS21137065230
Pathio FC17135263244
LaLiga141311112463

Grupo B

EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPGFGC
La Familia351311208418
EIU University341311119527
Pozo Blanco27139045726
Pop Cont9132383751
LaLiga 271321103587
LaLiga 3113011221122

Grupo C

EquipoPts.PJPGPEPPGFGC
CityBlock391313009118
IMAR29139224833
Racing 'r Z21137064250
Inter Móstoles11133282954
Desp. de Criquet10133194563
Cinco Días41311113063